Grade 1-2 Boys
DATE | TIME | FIELD | HOME (Blue Jersey) |
VISITOR (White Jersey) |
---|---|---|---|---|
9/14 |
8:00 | 4A | Riverhawks |
Cannonballs |
9/14 | 8:00 | 4B | GTO Juniors | Power Shots |
9/14 | 10:30 | 4A | Mighty Rhinos | Rattlesnakes |
9/14 | 10:30 | 4B | Mud Sharks | Phantom Strikers |
9/21 | After 8:35 Pics | 4A | Riverhawks | Phantom Strikers |
9/21 | After 8:55 Pics | 4B | Rattlesnakes | Cannonballs |
9/21 | After 10:30 Pics | 4A | Mighty Rhinos | Power Shots |
9/21 | After 11:35 Pics | 4B | GTO Juniors | Mud Sharks |
9/28 | 8:00 | 4A | Phantom Strikers | Rattlesnakes |
9/28 | 8:00 | 4B | Power Shots | Mud Sharks |
9/28 | 10:30 | 4A | GTO Juniors | Cannonballs |
9/28 | 10:30 | 4B | Riverhawks | Mighty Rhinos |
10/5 | 9:15 | 4A | Mud Sharks | Mighty Rhinos |
10/5 | 10:30 | 4A | Cannonballs | GTO Juniors |
10/5 | 10:30 | 4B | Power Shots | Phantom Strikers |
10/5 | 11:45 | 4B | Riverhawks | Rattlesnakes |
10/12 | 8:00 | 4A | Mud Sharks | Cannonballs |
10/12 | 8:00 | 4B | Phantom Strikers | Mighty Rhinos |
10/12 | 10:30 | 4A | Rattlesnakes | GTO Juniors |
10/12 | 10:30 | 4B | Power Shots | Riverhawks |
10/19 | 9:15 | 4B | Power Shots | Cannonballs |
10/19 | 9:15 | 4A | Phantom Strikers | GTO Juniors |
10/19 | 10:30 | 4B | Rattlesnakes | Mighty Rhinos |
10/19 | 11:45 | 4A | Riverhawks | Mud Sharks |
10/26 | 8:00 Playoff A | 4A | Riverhawks | Power Shots |
10/26 | 8:00 Playoff B | 4B | Rattlesnakes | GTO Juniors |
10/26 | 10:30 Consolation C | 4A | Cannonballs | Mud Sharks |
10/26 | 10:30 Consolation D | 4B | Mighty Rhinos | Phantom Strikers |
11/2 | 9:15 Championship | 4B | Riverhawks | GTO Juniors |
11/2 | 10:30 Third Place | 4A | Rattlesnakes | Powershots |
11/2 | 10:30 Consolation A | 4B | Cannonballs | Mighty Rhinos |
11/2 | 11:45 Consolation B | 4A | Phantom Strikers | Mud Sharks |
Grade 1-2 Girls
DATE | TIME | FIELD | HOME (Blue Jersey) |
VISITOR (White Jersey) |
---|---|---|---|---|
9/14 |
9:15 | 4A | High Tides |
Lady Liberties |
9/14 | 9:15 | 4B | Blue Narwhals | Golden Waves |
9/14 | 11:45 | 4B | Mustang Sallies | Tricky Kicks |
9/21 | After 7:45 Pics | 4A | Lady Liberties | Golden Waves |
9/21 | After 10:40 Pics | 4B | Tricky Kicks | Mustang Sallies |
9/21 | After 11:15 Pics | 4B | Blue Narwhals | High Tides |
9/28 | 9:15 | 4A | High Tides | Golden Waves |
9/28 | 9:15 | 4B | Mustang Sallies | Lady Liberties |
9/28 | 11:45 | 4A | Blue Narwhals | Tricky Kicks |
10/5 | 8:00 | 4A | Tricky Kicks | Lady Liberties |
10/5 | 8:00 | 4B | Golden Waves | Blue Narwhals |
10/5 | 11:45 | 4A | High Tides | Mustang Sallies |
10/12 | 9:15 | 4A | Lady Liberties | Golden Waves |
10/12 | 9:15 | 4B | Blue Narwhals | High Tides |
10/12 | 11:45 | 4A | Mustang Sallies | Tricky Kicks |
10/19 | 8:00 | 4A | Blue Narwhals | Tricky Kicks |
10/19 | 8:00 | 4B | Lady Liberties | High Tides |
10/19 | 10:30 | 4A | Mustang Sallies | Golden Waves |
10/26 | 9:15 Playoff A | 4A | Tricky Kicks | Mustang Sallies |
10/26 | 9:15 Playoff B | 4B | Golden Waves | Blue Narwhals |
10/26 | 11:45 Game C | 4A | High Tides | Lady Liberties |
11/2 | 8:00 Championship | 4A | Tricky Kicks | Golden Waves |
11/2 | 8:00 Consolation 1 | 4B | High Tides | Mustang Sallies |
11/2 | 9:15 Consolation 2 | 4A | Blue Narwhals | Lady Liberties |