Grade 3-4 Boys
DATE | TIME | FIELD | HOME (Blue Jersey) |
VISITOR (White Jersey) |
---|---|---|---|---|
9/14 | 8:00 | 5A | Sporting CP | Napoli |
9/14 | 8:00 | 5B | Benfica | FC Porto |
9/21 | After 10:15 Pics | 5A | Napoli | Benfica |
9/21 | After 9:15 Pics | 5B | Sporting CP | FC Porto |
9/28 | 8:00 | 5A | Sporting CP | Benfica |
9/28 | 8:00 | 5B | Napoli | FC Porto |
10/5 | 9:15 | 5A | FC Porto | Benfica |
10/5 | 9:15 | 5B | Napoli | Sporting CP |
10/12 | 8:00 | 5A | FC Porto | Sporting CP |
10/12 | 8:00 | 5B | Benfica | Napoli |
10/19 | 9:15 | 5A | Benfica | Sporting CP |
10/19 | 8:00 | 5B | FC Porto | Napoli |
10/26 | 9:15 Playoff 1 | 5A | Benfica | Sporting CP |
10/26 | 10:30 Playoff 2 | 5B | FC Porto | Napoli |
11/2 | 10:30 Final | 5A | Benfica | Napoli |
11/2 | 10:30 Consolation | 5B | Sporting CP | FC Porto |
Grade 3-4 Girls
DATE | TIME | FIELD | HOME (Blue Jersey) |
VISITOR (White Jersey) |
---|---|---|---|---|
9/14 | 9:15 | 5A | Press United | Sporting Rapinoe |
9/14 | 9:15 | 5B | Morgan FC | Team Kreiger |
9/14 | 10:30 | 5A | FC Heath | Sauerbrunn FC |
9/21 | After 8:15 Pics | 5A | Press United | Sauerbrunn FC |
9/21 | After 8:25 Pics | 5B | Morgan FC | Sporting Rapinoe |
9/21 | After 10:50 Pics | 5A | Team Krieger | FC Heath |
9/28 | 9:15 | 5A | Sporting Rapinoe | FC Heath |
9/28 | 9:15 | 5B | FC Sauerbrunn | Morgan FC |
9/28 | 10:30 | 5A | Team Krieger | Press United |
10/5 | 8:00 | 5A | Sauerbrunn FC | Morgan FC |
10/5 | 8:00 | 5B | FC Heath | Press United |
10/5 | 10:30 | 5B | Sporting Rapinoe | Team Kreiger |
10/12 | 9:15 | 5A | Sporting Rapinoe | Sauerbrunn FC |
10/12 | 9:15 | 5B | Press United | Morgan FC |
10/12 | 10:30 | 5A | Team Kreiger | FC Heath |
10/19 | 8:00 | 5A | Press United | Sporting Rapinoe |
10/19 | 9:15 | 5B | FC Heath | Morgan FC |
10/19 | 10:30 | 5B | Sauerbrunn FC | Team Kreiger |
10/26 | 8:00 Playoff A | 5A | Sporting Rapinoe | Sauerbrunn FC |
10/26 | 8:00 Playoff B | 5B | Press United | Morgan FC |
10/26 | 9:15 Game C | 5B | FC Heath | Team Kreiger |
11/2 | 9:15 Championship | 5A | Sporting Rapinoe | Morgan FC |
11/2 | 9:15 Consolation 1 | 5B | Press United | FC Heath |
11/2 | 8:00 Consolation 2 | 5A | Sauerbrunn FC | Team Kreiger |